2024 ABT Master Schedule

DateTimeLakeRampDivison
11-12-237:00 am-3:00 pmCoffeen LakeSouth RampIL-08 Coffeen Lake
12-02-237:00 am-3:00 pmLake HamiltonFish Hatchery RampAR-02 Diamond Lakes
12-09-237:00 am-3:00 pmTable RockKimberling CityMO-01 Table Rock Lake
12-10-237:00 am-3:00 pmCoffeen LakeSouth RampIL-08 Coffeen Lake
12-16-237:00 am-3:00 pmLake OuachitaGame and Fish RampAR-02 Diamond Lakes
12-30-237:00 am-3:00 pmLake HamiltonFish Hatchery RampAR-02 Diamond Lakes
1-7-247:00 am-3:00 pmKeoweeMile Creek LandingSC-01 Keowee
1-13-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake OuachitaGame and Fish RampAR-02 Diamond Lakes
1-13-247:00 am-3:00 pmTable RockKimberling CityMO-01 Table Rock Lake
1-24-24Safe Light - 3:00 PMHarris ChainSki Beach RampFL-01 Harris Chain
1-27-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake HamiltonFish Hatchery RampAR-02 Diamond Lakes
1-27-247:00 am-3:00 pmTable RockKimberling CityMO-01 Table Rock Lake
1-28-247:00 am-3:00 pmKeoweeMile Creek LandingSC-01 Keowee
2-3-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-01 Lake Guntersville Spring
2-3-247:00 am-3:00 pmTable RockKimberling CityMO-01 Table Rock Lake
2-3-247:00 am-3:00 pmPickwick JP ColemanMS-01 Pickwick Lake
2-11-246:50 am-3:00 pm- In Line by 4:00 pmLake EufaulaNichols PointOK-01 Lake Eufaula
2-18-24Safe Light - 3:00 PMHarris ChainSki Beach RampFL-01 Harris Chain
2-18-246:50 am-3:00 pm- In Line by 4:00 pmLake EufaulaNichols PointOK-01 Lake Eufaula
2-18-247:00 am-3:00 pmKeoweeMile Creek LandingSC-01 Keowee
2-18-24Safe Light- 3:00 pmCherokee Lake25 E Bridge RampTN -03 Cherokee Lake
2-24-247:00 am-3:00 pmTable RockKimberling CityMO-01 Table Rock Lake
2-25-247:30 am-3:30 pmCedar LakeCarbondale Boat RampIL-02 Cedar Lake
3-2-246:30 am-2:30 pmKinkaid LakeKinkaid MarinaIL-01 Kinkaid Lake
3-2-247:00 am-3:00 pmBay SpringsBay Springs RampMS-01 Pickwick Lake
3-3-247:00 am-3pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-03 Lake of Egypt Spring
3-3-247:00 am-3:00 pmKeoweeMile Creek LandingSC-01 Keowee
3-3-247:00 am - 3:00 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -01 Douglas Lake Spring
3-10-24Safe Light - 3:00 PMHarris ChainSki Beach RampFL-01 Harris Chain
3-10-247:30 am-3:30 pmCedar LakeCarbondale Boat RampIL-02 Cedar Lake
3-10-247:00 am-3:00 pm- In Line by 4:00 pmLake EufaulaNichols PointOK-01 Lake Eufaula
3-17-247:00 am-3:00 pmSangchris LakeStrawkus Ramp IL-10 Sangchris Lake
3-17-24Safe Light- 3:00 pmCherokee Lake25 E Bridge RampTN -03 Cherokee Lake
3-23-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-01 Lake Guntersville Spring
3-23-247:00 am-3:00 pmBull ShoalsHwy 125 (Peel)AR-01 Bull Shoals
3-24-247:00 am - 3:00 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -01 Douglas Lake Spring
4-6-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-01 Lake Guntersville Spring
4-6-247:00 am-3:00 pmBull ShoalsHwy 125 (Peel)AR-01 Bull Shoals
4-6-246:30 am-2:30 pmKinkaid LakeKinkaid MarinaIL-01 Kinkaid Lake
4-7-246:00 am-2:00 pmRend LakeSouth SanduskyIL-04 Rend Lake
4-7-247:00 am-3:00 pmKeoweeMile Creek LandingSC-01 Keowee
4-7-24Safe Light- 3:00 pmCherokee Lake25 E Bridge RampTN -03 Cherokee Lake
4-13-246:30 am-2:30 pmPickwick JP ColemanMS-01 Pickwick Lake
4-14-246:30 am-3pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-03 Lake of Egypt Spring
4-14-246:00 am-2:00 pmCoffeen LakeSouth RampIL-08 Coffeen Lake
4-14-246:30 am-3:00 pm- In Line by 4:00 pmLake EufaulaNorth Cove/ North Ramp PointOK-01 Lake Eufaula
4-14-246:30 am - 3:00 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -01 Douglas Lake Spring
4-20-247:00 am-3:00 pmBull ShoalsHwy 125 (Peel)AR-01 Bull Shoals
4-20-247:00 am-3:00 pmCedar LakeCarbondale Boat RampIL-02 Cedar Lake
4-21-24Safe Light - 3:00 PMHarris ChainSki Beach RampFL-01 Harris Chain
4-21-246:00 am-2:00 pmDecatur LakeNelson RampIL-09 Decatur Lake
4-28-246:15 am - 2:15 pmOhio RiverCraig's CreekIN-01 Ohio River Division
4-28-24Safe Light- 3:00 pmCherokee Lake25 E Bridge RampTN -03 Cherokee Lake
5-4-246:30 am-2:30 pmLake ShelbyvilleDam WestIL-06 Lake Shelbyville
5-4-246:00 am-2:00 pmCarlyle LakeKeysport Boat RampIL-07 Carlyle Lake
5-5-246:00 am-2:00 pmDecatur LakeNelson RampIL-09 Decatur Lake
5-5-245:50 am-3:00 pm- In Line by 4:00 pmLake EufaulaNichols PointOK-01 Lake Eufaula
5-5-246:30 am - 3:00 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -01 Douglas Lake Spring
5-11-247:00 am-3:00 pmBull ShoalsHwy 125 (Peel)AR-01 Bull Shoals
5-18-246:00 am-2:00 pmKinkaid LakeKinkaid MarinaIL-01 Kinkaid Lake
5-19-246:00 am -3pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-03 Lake of Egypt Spring
5-19-247:00 am-3:00 pmSangchris LakeStrawkus Ramp IL-10 Sangchris Lake
5-25-246:00 am-2:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-01 Lake Guntersville Spring
5-25-246:00 am-2:00 pmCedar LakeCarbondale Boat RampIL-02 Cedar Lake
5-25-246:30 am-2:30 pmBay SpringsBay Springs RampMS-01 Pickwick Lake
5-26-24Safe Light - 3:00 PMHarris ChainSki Beach RampFL-01 Harris Chain
5-26-246:30 am - 3:00 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -01 Douglas Lake Spring
6-1-246:00 am-2:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-01 Lake Guntersville Spring
6-1-247:00 am-3:00 pmBull ShoalsHwy 125 (Peel)AR-01 Bull Shoals
6-1-246:00 am-2:00 pmCarlyle LakeKeysport Boat RampIL-07 Carlyle Lake
6-2-246:00 am-2:00 pmCoffeen LakeSouth RampIL-08 Coffeen Lake
6-8-246:00 am-2:00 pmRend LakeSouth SanduskyIL-04 Rend Lake
6-8-246:00 am-2:00 pmPickwick JP ColemanMS-01 Pickwick Lake
6-15-246:00 am-2:00 pmCedar LakeCarbondale Boat RampIL-02 Cedar Lake
6-15-246:00 am-2:00 pmCarlyle LakeKeysport Boat RampIL-07 Carlyle Lake
6-16-245:15 am - 1:15 pmOhio RiverRocky PointIN-01 Ohio River Division
6-23-246:00 am-2:00 pmLake ShelbyvilleWilborn CreekIL-06 Lake Shelbyville
6-30-246:00 am-2:00 pmDecatur LakeNelson RampIL-09 Decatur Lake
6-30-246:00 am-2:00 pmSangchris LakeStrawkus Ramp IL-10 Sangchris Lake
7-20-246:00 am-2:00 pmRend LakeSouth SanduskyIL-04 Rend Lake
7-21-246:00 am-2:00 pmLake ShelbyvilleWhitley CreekIL-06 Lake Shelbyville
7-28-246:00 am-2:00 pmCoffeen LakeSouth RampIL-08 Coffeen Lake
7-28-246:00 am-2:00 pmSangchris LakeStrawkus Ramp IL-10 Sangchris Lake
8-4-246:00 am-2:00 pmLake ShelbyvilleWilborn CreekIL-06 Lake Shelbyville
8-4-246:00 am - 2:00 pmOhio RiverTanner's CreekIN-01 Ohio River Division
8-10-246:00 am-2:00 pmRend LakeSouth SanduskyIL-04 Rend Lake
8-31-247:00 am - 3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-02 Lake Guntersville Fall
9-1-246:30 am-2:30 pmLake ShelbyvilleWhitley CreekIL-06 Lake Shelbyville
9-7-246:00 am-2:00 pmKinkaid LakeKinkaid MarinaIL-01 Kinkaid Lake
9-8-247:00 am - 3:00 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -02 Douglas Lake Fall
9-14-247:00 am - 3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-02 Lake Guntersville Fall
9-15-246:30 am-3pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-03 Lake of Egypt Spring
9-22-246:00 am-2:00 pmCarlyle LakeKeysport Boat RampIL-07 Carlyle Lake
9-29-247:00 am-3:00 pmDecatur LakeNelson RampIL-09 Decatur Lake
9-29-247:00 am - 3:00 pmOhio RiverDuffy's LandingIN-01 Ohio River Division
9-29-247:30 am - 3:30 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -02 Douglas Lake Fall
10-5-246:30 am-2:30 pmKinkaid LakeKinkaid MarinaIL-01 Kinkaid Lake
10-6-247:00 am-3:00 pmCarlyle LakeKeysport Boat RampIL-07 Carlyle Lake
10-6-247:00 am-3:00 pmDecatur LakeNelson RampIL-09 Decatur Lake
10-14-247:30 am - 3:30 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -02 Douglas Lake Fall
10-19-247:00 am-3:00 pmRend LakeSouth SanduskyIL-04 Rend Lake
10-20-247:00 am-3pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-03 Lake of Egypt Spring
10-20-24Safe Light- 3:00 pmCherokee Lake25 E Bridge RampTN -03 Cherokee Lake
10-26-247:00 am - 3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-02 Lake Guntersville Fall
10-27-247:45 am - 3:30 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -02 Douglas Lake Fall
11-9-247:00 am - 3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-02 Lake Guntersville Fall
11-9-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-05 Lake of Egypt Fall
11-10-247:00 am - 3:00 pmOhio RiverPoint Park CarrolltonIN-01 Ohio River Division
11-10-247:45 am - 3:30 pmDouglas LakeDandridgeTN -02 Douglas Lake Fall
11-16-247:00 am - 3:00 pmBrookville LakeFairfieldIN-02 Indiana Lakes Fall
11-22-247:00 am - 3:00 pmOhio RiverMadisonIN-02 Indiana Lakes Fall
11-30-247:00 am - 3:00 pmLake GuntersvilleGoose Pond Colony Boat RampAL-02 Lake Guntersville Fall
11-30-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-05 Lake of Egypt Fall
11-30-247:00 am - 3:00 pmOhio RiverTanner's CreekIN-02 Indiana Lakes Fall
12-6-247:00 am - 3:00 pmGeist LakeOlioIN-02 Indiana Lakes Fall
12-14-247:00 am - 3:00 pmOhio RiverGoose CreekIN-02 Indiana Lakes Fall
12-21-247:00 am-3:00 pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-05 Lake of Egypt Fall
1-11-257:00 am-3:00 pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-05 Lake of Egypt Fall
2-1-257:00 am-3:00 pmLake of EgyptPyramid AcresIL-05 Lake of Egypt Fall
FALL TBD7:00 am-3:00 pmLake HartwellBroyles LandingSC-02 Lake Hartwell
FALL TBD7:00 am-3:00 pmLake HartwellBroyles LandingSC-02 Lake Hartwell
FALL TBD7:00 am-3:00 pmLake HartwellBroyles LandingSC-02 Lake Hartwell
FALL TBD7:00 am-3:00 pmLake HartwellBroyles LandingSC-02 Lake Hartwell
FALL TBD7:00 am-3:00 pmLake HartwellBroyles LandingSC-02 Lake Hartwell
TBA7:00 am-3:00 pmSangchris LakeStrawkus Ramp IL-10 Sangchris Lake

Tournament Results

ABT 90 or Nothing Weekly Podcasts

Currently Playing

Episode One Featuring ABT Director Hayden Snyder